Stockholm Open 2009

Tävlingsresultat Stockholm Open 2009


           
TEAMKATA MIX 7-10ÅR          
1. BUSHIDO KARATE          
2. TIBBLE TIGERS          
3. COMBAT ACADEMY          
3. BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI          
           
TEAMKATA MIX 11-13ÅR          
1. TIBBLE BABES          
2. KATRINEHOLM          
3. SOLNA SHOTOKAN          
3. BOTKYRKA LAG.5          
           
KATA GIRLS 7ÅR         KATA BOYS 7ÅR
1. JULIA SALONEN 15         1. ALEXANDER ASP 444
2. PY PASANEN 363         2. EMIL WESTERLUND 143
3. MILLA MARTIN 504         3. ELLIOT LÖWENADLER 526
3. MAJA ESKILSSON 416         3. PELLE RYGÅRD 338
           
KATA GIRLS 8ÅR         KATA BOYS 8ÅR
1. MINA JARAMAZ 566         1. NEO SIMBALIS 528
2. FELICIA WENSTRÖM 415         2. HUGO VON WOVERN 527
3. LINN MELLDEN 505         3. ERIK VILLEM LEHTMÄE 51
3. AMINA TARDA 485         3. MAX OLIN 478
           
KATA GIRLS 9ÅR         KATA BOYS 9ÅR
1. SMILLA HAGMAN 510         1. THEODOR LÖWENADLER 529
2. NATALIE LINDSTRÖM 507         2. LUDVIG KINDSIGO 53
3. AMY PAULSSON 4         3. ELLIOT HANELL 486
3.SARA BRINKENBERG 508         3. LUCAS PADOVAN 100
           
KATA GIRLS 10ÅR         KATA BOYS 10 ÅR
1.OBALIT CHERRY 174         1. HENRI LOOSAAR 54
2. BELLA FRANZEN 544         2. KEVIN PETTERSSON 98
3. JENNY JOHANSSON 7         3. MIODRAG MALJKOVIC 562
3. MILICA DZELATOVIC 565         3. JIMI SALONEN 14
           
KUMITE GIRLS 10 ÅR         KUMITE BOYS 10 ÅR
1. SARA NAVJORD 264         1. JIMI SALONEN 14
2. BELLA FRANZEN 544         2. FILIP THOMPSON 365
3. ISIDORA SOFIJANOVIC 575         3. JOHN WISEBY 324
3. KENIA COURTAR 197         3. MIODRAG MALJKOVIC 562
           
KATA GIRLS 11 ÅR         KATA BOYS 11 ÅR
1. FREDERIKKE BJERRING 134         1. 102 KHAI TRUONG
2. ANNA KAKAVANDI 312         2. 55 KARL-MARKUS JENS
3. ALEXANDRA LÖWENADLER 512         3. 534 SHAYAN ZOMORODI
3. EMMA PUUSTINEN 435         3. 563 VLADIMIR TANASKOVIC
           
KUMITE GIRLS 11 ÅR         KUMITE BOYS 11 ÅR
1. FREDERIKKE BJERRING 134         1. 124 NAREK KARAPETYAN
2. ANNA-JOHANNA NIL 280         2. 563 VLADIMIR TANASKOVIC
3. SANIA SADR MOUSAV 212         3. 232 ERNIR GUDNASON
3. SARA LENNARTSON 282         3. 325 OMAR KANBOUR
           
KATA GIRLS 12 ÅR         KATA BOYS 12 ÅR
1. 513 LINA WÅGLUND         1. 355 LUDWIG INGEMANSSON
2. 514 ESTER KYLMÄNEN         2. 269 ASHAH TAFARI
3. 515 TOVE ALMQVIST         3. 311 MADIA KAKAVANDI
3. 251 MARIJA PRIJOVIC         3. 2 JOEL PALMQVIST
           
KUMITE GIRLS 12 ÅR         KUMITE BOYS 12 ÅR
1.513 LINA WÅGLUND         1. 355 LUDWIG INGEMANSSON
2. 259 EBBA LILJEDAHL         2. 351 JULIUS SONERUD
3. 452 ELISABETH VASSILIOU         3. 278 SEBASTIAN BRAJIC
3. 453 AYA BOLAKHRIF         3. 2 JOEL PALMQVIST
           
KATA GIRLS 13 ÅR         KATA BOYS 13 ÅR
1. 333 MIKAELA ERICSSON         1. 538 DANIEL BRINKENBERG
2. 434 MY HEMMÄLIN         2. 135 ANDREAS EKKERT
3. 187 JULIA PHAM         3. 569 LUKA MILOSEVIC
3. 413 ELIN ÖSTERMAN         3. 136 JOHANNES SAMSOM
           
KUMITE GIRLS 13 ÅR         KUMITE BOYS 13 ÅR
1. 73 NANNA SKOV         1. 122 SERYOZHA SARGYSAN
2. 333 MIKAELA ERICSSON         2. 26 EMIL NORRMAN
3. 491 SOFIA SVENSSON         3. 241 JONAS KRISTJANSSON
3. 437 BARBARA BARUN         3. 74 NICOLAS KEUER
           
KADETT 6-4 KYU FEMALE         KADETT 6-4 KYU MALE
1.240 VALDIS VILKARSDOTTIR         1. 142 FREDRIK TROIVE
2. 110 CASSANDRA FREJDH         2. 111 JENS JOHANSSON
3. 8 CAROLINE HANSEN         3. 60 RENNO PILBERG
          3. 194 ROBIN MORENO
           
KADETT DAN FEMALE         KADETT 3-1KYU MALE
1. 695 CECILIE BJERRING         1. 257 SAM BIRANVAND
2. 32 EMILIE SIBB LARSEN         2. 141 LUDWIG KARLSSON
3. 33 FREDERIKKE HANSEN         3. 83 LOVE ÖRTERSTRÖM
3. 384 LINN ESSWING         3. CHRISTOFFER BIRGESTAM 539
           
KADETT OPEN FEMALE         KADETT DAN MALE
1. 695 CECILIE BJERRING         1. 11 HRISTOPHER ROHDE
2. 696 RIKKE LINDH         2. 3 KEVIN OLSSON
3.247 MIA KARLSSON         3. 233 BIRKIR INDRIDASON
3. 236 SVANA THORSEINSDOTTIR         3. 30 MIKAEL KERBOEUF
           
           
           
KADETT 3-1 KYU FEMALE         KADETT OPEN MALE
1.247 MIA KARLSSON         1. 257 SAM BIRANVAND
2. 94 TARA TEYMOURIAN         2. 111 JENS JOHANSSON
3. 236 SVANA THORSEINSDOTTIR         3. 11 CHRISTOPHER RHODE SKOTT
3. 235 KRISTIN MAGNUSDOTTIR         3. 142 FREDRIK TROIVE
           
KADETT FEMALE 54-         KADETT MALE -63
1. 16 HEGE HAAVALDSEN         1. 90 MIKAEL WOOD
2. 12 JANINA SALONEN         2. 92 JENS NISKA
3. 71 ISABELL NIEMI         3. 578 STEFAN ARSIC
3. 72 AMALIE ANDERSEN         3. 29 NIKOLAI NOSOWSKI
           
KADETT FEMALE 54+         KADETT MALE 70 +
1.283 MARIA SALEHI         1. 580 STRAHINJA PETROVIC
2. 573 JOVANA NESIC         2. 295 OSSIAN FREDBLAD
3. 94 TARA TEYMOURIAN         3. 28 FREDERIC NORRMAN
3. 146 SARA RAFTSJÖ         3. 694 AWKUT YUCEL
           
TEAM KATA CADET MIX         KADETT MALE -70
1. BOTKYRKA LAG 2         1. 230 JOHANNE OTTARSSON
2. BOTKYRKA LAG 3         2. 330 NEHRO POURIAN
3. TIBBLE GIRLS         3. 383 NICO LAPPALAINEN
3. ICELAND 1         3. 305 SERHIY BEYKUN
           
           
           
SÖNDAG 1 NOVEMBER          
           
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 6-4 KYU         KATA JUNIOR MALE 6-4 KYU
1. 521 VARONA FARBODI         1. 159. DAVID HAROUN
2.520 METTE NILSSON         2. 115 ANTON BERG
           
           
           
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 3-1 KYU         KATA JUNIOR MALE 3-1 KYU
1. 63 SIGRID AVALD         1. 369 JANI NYBERG
2. 522 NATHALIE LINDBERG         2. 181 FELIX FALK
3. 523 MY JEGENBERG         3. 84 KOUSHA TORABI
3. 568 ANDRIJANA ALEMPIJEVIC         3. 164 EMIL INGELSSON
           
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE DAN         KATA JUNIOR MALE DAN
1. 64 MAARE MÖTTUS         1. 139 KY HIEU DIEP
2. 81 MICHELLE GOSVIG         2. 34 THOMAS NORINGRIIS
3. 36 MARIA HANSEN         3. 581 NEMANJA IVANOVIC
3. 37 JOSEFINE BONDE         3. 373 TOBIAS PALMQVIST
           
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN         KATA JUNIOR MALE OPEN
1. 64 MAARE MÖTTUS         1.139 KY HIEU DIEP
2. 63 SIGRID AVALD         2. 541 ALEXANDER MATTSON
3. 36 MARIA HANSEN         3. 181 FELIX FALK
3. 37 JOSEFIN BONDE         3. 581 NEMANJA IVANOVIC
           
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53         KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -61
1. 19 MARIA ROLL         1.379 DENNIS GUTARRA
2. 577 JELENA ARSIC         2. 231 KRISTJAN CARRASCO
          3. 382 TINO BLOMERUS
          3. 176 NICKLAS FALK
           
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59         KUMITE JUNIOR MALE -76
1. 284 MONA SALEHI         1. 120 ASHOY AVOYAN
2. 572 JELENA NESIC         2. 447 GABRIEL INGEMANSSON
3. 85 DIANA HENNINGSSON         3. 377 CHRISTOFFER ANDERSSON
3. 228 TELMA FRIMANNSDOTTIR         3. 448 VICTOR BÖRJESSON
           
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE + 59         KUMITE JUNIOR +76
1. 20 NORA EVENSEN         1.571 LAZAR JANKOVIC
2. 521 VARONA FARBODI         2. 286 ARVIN REZAIE
3. 451 SABINA LÄÄVERI         3. 564 NIKOLA GLIGORIJVIC
3. 488 HANNA ANTUNOVIC         3. 500 SHAWN COURSELL
           
KATA SENIOR FEMALE 6-4 KYU         KATA SENIOR MALE 6-4 KYU
1. 87 KAROLINA STENFELT         1. 342 DAVID BRAGMARK
2. 246 TIINA HÄNNINEN         2. 464 PETER HOLM
3. 463 ERIN AXELSSON          
3. 521 VARONA FARBODI          
           
KATA SENIOR FEMALE 3-1 KYU         KATA SENIOR MALE 3-1 KYU
1. 304 SUNITA MEMETOVIC         1. 369 JANI NYBERG
2. 63 SIGRID AVALD         2. 181 FELIX FALK
3. 700 SIRI RYDMAN         3. 147 AHMED AL WANDI
3. 523 MY JEGENBERG         3. 465 MATTIAS KARLSSON
           
KATA SENIOR FEMALE DAN         KATA SENIOR MALE DAN
1. 161 KARIN HÄGGLUND         1. 47 HANNING HOEGH
2. 688 MIKAELA BYSTRÖM         2. 158 PAVLE MARTINOVSKI
3. 374 JULIA PERSSON         3. 107 JACOB KINNEMAR
3. 38 SOFIE SORENSEN         3. 368 ANDREAS ANTONIOU
           
KATA SENIOR FEMALE OPEN         KATA SENIOR MALE OPEN
1.161 KARIN HÄGGLUND         1. 47 HANNING HOEGH
2. 41 PERNILLE HANSEN         2. 368 ANDREAS ANTONIO
3. 688 MIKAELA BYSTRÖM         3. 542 MATHIAS ÖHLIN
3. 166 CAMILLA LODSBERG         3. 34 THOMAS NORINGRIIS
           
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE -55         KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67
1. 320 GULSAH AKEDAG         1. 118 KAREN SARGSYAN
2. 457 KAREN PACULL         2. 117 YURA VARDANYAN
3. 302 LOTTA KETO         3. 331 ANDREAS LINDBERG
3. HEKLA HELGADOTTIR         3. 158 PAVLE MARTINOSKI
           
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE + 68         KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75
1. 689 GÖZDE BULJIN         1. 222 ARNOR SIGURDSSON
2. 263 SANDRA DJAJILIAN         2. 77 MICHAEL JACOBSSON
3. 499 LINDE GRADIN         3. 192 MIKAEL WESSBERG
3. 129 ELIN ANDERSSON         3. 114 ANDRE LINDQVIST
           
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE – 68         KUMITE MALE SENIOR 84-
1. 22 GITTE BRUNSTAD         1. 24 MIKAEL AMROUN
2. 179 RIM MOURAD         2. 178 ANDREAS FALK
3. 458 STEPHANIE KAUP         3. 50 BLEARD AMAGJEKAJ
3. JOANNA STASSOS         3. 79 GUSTAF SÖKARE
           
TEAM KATA FEMALE         KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84
1. BOTKYRKA         1. 466 ALEXANDER GOMEZ
2. ICELAND         2. 467 JOHAN OVHAGE
3. DANSK KARATE FORBUND 1         3. 151 PETER WREDE
3. TIBBLE KARATE         3.78 HENRIK LARSSON
           
KATA LADIES 35+ DAN         TEAM KATA MALE
1. 169 MALENE KIRKEBY         1. BOTKYRKA
2. 170 JANNE BRUUN         2. ICELAND
           
KATA LADIES 35+ OPEN          
1.169 MALENE KIRKEBY         TEAM KATA JUNIOR MIX
2. 170 JANNE BRUUN         1. TIBBLE BOYS
3. 10 ANITA PAULSSON         2. DANSK KARATEFORBUND
3. 88 ÅSA ÖRTERSTRÖM          
          KATA GENTLEMEN 35+ DAN
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE         1. 107 JACOB KINNEMAR
1. MALAVE KARATE DO         2. 693 JOEL HULTGREN
2. SANSHIN KARATEKLUBB         3. 332 HENRIK EDIN
3. MIZUCHI NORG         3. 65 HELLAR BERGMAN
           
          KATA GENTLEMEN 45+DAN
          1. 172 SÖREN HELSTED
TEAM KUMITE MALE         2. 173 MORTEN JOHANSEN
1. MIZUSCHI KARATE NORGE         3. 370 AMIR VAKALI
2. TEAM ARMENIA         3. 106. LENNART NORDGREN
3. TEAM ISLAND          
3. MOTALA KARATE         KATA MALE 35+ OPEN
          1. 107 JACOB KINNEMAR
          2. 145 JOHAN ZETTERSTRÖM
          3. 332 HENRIK EDIN
BEST CLUB CHILDREN         3. 91 MICHAEL WILSON
TIBBLE KARATE KLUBB          
          KATA 45+ GENTLEMEN OPEN
BEST CLUB ADULT         1. 172 SÖREN HELSTED
DANSK KARATEFORBUND         2. 106 LENNART NORDGREN
          3. 173 MORTEN JOHANSEN
          3. 91 MICHAEL WILSON

Kommentera